AFC Wimbledon kick of their first ever campaign in the third tier with a tough trip up the M6 to Walsall - last season's beaten play-off semi-finalists.
But Kingsmeadow will be rammed to capacity for the first home game. it's against fallen Premier League giants Bolton Wanderers - surely, the first big test as to how Dons will cope in League One.
Chances are Scunthorpe will also be an eye opener for Neal Ardley's men when the Iron fetch up to the Cherry Red Records Stadium on Tuesday, August 16.
Here is the full and unexpurgated League One fixture list for 2016/17
06/08/2016 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Sheffield United
06/08/2016 15:00 Bradford City v Port Vale
06/08/2016 15:00 Bury v Charlton Athletic
06/08/2016 15:00 Millwall v Oldham Athletic
06/08/2016 15:00 Northampton Town v Fleetwood Town
06/08/2016 15:00 Oxford United v Chesterfield
06/08/2016 15:00 Rochdale v Peterborough United
06/08/2016 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Bristol Rovers
06/08/2016 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Milton Keynes Dons
06/08/2016 15:00 Southend United v Gillingham
06/08/2016 15:00 Swindon Town v Coventry City
06/08/2016 15:00 Walsall v A.F.C. Wimbledon
13/08/2016 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Bolton Wanderers
13/08/2016 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Oxford United
13/08/2016 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Northampton Town
13/08/2016 15:00 Chesterfield v Swindon Town
13/08/2016 15:00 Coventry City v Shrewsbury Town
13/08/2016 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Scunthorpe United
13/08/2016 15:00 Gillingham v Bury
13/08/2016 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Millwall
13/08/2016 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Walsall
13/08/2016 15:00 Peterborough United v Bradford City
13/08/2016 15:00 Port Vale v Southend United
13/08/2016 15:00 Sheffield United v Rochdale
16/08/2016 19:45 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Scunthorpe United
16/08/2016 19:45 Bristol Rovers v Bolton Wanderers
16/08/2016 19:45 Charlton Athletic v Shrewsbury Town
16/08/2016 19:45 Chesterfield v Walsall
16/08/2016 19:45 Coventry City v Bury
16/08/2016 19:45 Fleetwood Town v Oxford United
16/08/2016 19:45 Gillingham v Swindon Town
16/08/2016 19:45 Milton Keynes Dons v Bradford City
16/08/2016 19:45 Oldham Athletic v Northampton Town
16/08/2016 19:45 Peterborough United v Millwall
16/08/2016 19:45 Port Vale v Rochdale
16/08/2016 19:45 Sheffield United v Southend United
20/08/2016 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Fleetwood Town
20/08/2016 15:00 Bradford City v Coventry City
20/08/2016 15:00 Bury v Oldham Athletic
20/08/2016 15:00 Millwall v Sheffield United
20/08/2016 15:00 Northampton Town v A.F.C. Wimbledon
20/08/2016 15:00 Oxford United v Peterborough United
20/08/2016 15:00 Rochdale v Milton Keynes Dons
20/08/2016 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Gillingham
20/08/2016 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Chesterfield
20/08/2016 15:00 Southend United v Bristol Rovers
20/08/2016 15:00 Swindon Town v Port Vale
20/08/2016 15:00 Walsall v Charlton Athletic
27/08/2016 15:00 Bradford City v Oldham Athletic
27/08/2016 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Bolton Wanderers
27/08/2016 15:00 Chesterfield v Millwall
27/08/2016 15:00 Coventry City v Northampton Town
27/08/2016 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Peterborough United
27/08/2016 15:00 Port Vale v Scunthorpe United
27/08/2016 15:00 Rochdale v A.F.C. Wimbledon
27/08/2016 15:00 Sheffield United v Oxford United
27/08/2016 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Gillingham
27/08/2016 15:00 Southend United v Fleetwood Town
27/08/2016 15:00 Swindon Town v Bristol Rovers
27/08/2016 15:00 Walsall v Bury
03/09/2016 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Chesterfield
03/09/2016 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Southend United
03/09/2016 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Walsall
03/09/2016 15:00 Bury v Port Vale
03/09/2016 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Coventry City
03/09/2016 15:00 Gillingham v Sheffield United
03/09/2016 15:00 Millwall v Bradford City
03/09/2016 15:00 Northampton Town v Milton Keynes Dons
03/09/2016 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Shrewsbury Town
03/09/2016 15:00 Oxford United v Rochdale
03/09/2016 15:00 Peterborough United v Swindon Town
03/09/2016 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Charlton Athletic
10/09/2016 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Sheffield United
10/09/2016 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Milton Keynes Dons
10/09/2016 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Rochdale
10/09/2016 15:00 Bury v Shrewsbury Town
10/09/2016 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Charlton Athletic
10/09/2016 15:00 Gillingham v Bradford City
10/09/2016 15:00 Millwall v Coventry City
10/09/2016 15:00 Northampton Town v Walsall
10/09/2016 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Chesterfield
10/09/2016 15:00 Oxford United v Swindon Town
10/09/2016 15:00 Peterborough United v Port Vale
10/09/2016 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Southend United
17/09/2016 15:00 Bradford City v Bristol Rovers
17/09/2016 15:00 Charlton Athletic v A.F.C. Wimbledon
17/09/2016 15:00 Chesterfield v Northampton Town
17/09/2016 15:00 Coventry City v Oldham Athletic
17/09/2016 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Oxford United
17/09/2016 15:00 Port Vale v Gillingham
17/09/2016 15:00 Rochdale v Fleetwood Town
17/09/2016 15:00 Sheffield United v Peterborough United
17/09/2016 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Scunthorpe United
17/09/2016 15:00 Southend United v Millwall
17/09/2016 15:00 Swindon Town v Bury
17/09/2016 15:00 Walsall v Bolton Wanderers
24/09/2016 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Shrewsbury Town
24/09/2016 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Bradford City
24/09/2016 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Port Vale
24/09/2016 15:00 Bury v Chesterfield
24/09/2016 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Milton Keynes Dons
24/09/2016 15:00 Gillingham v Coventry City
24/09/2016 15:00 Millwall v Rochdale
24/09/2016 15:00 Northampton Town v Southend United
24/09/2016 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Swindon Town
24/09/2016 15:00 Oxford United v Charlton Athletic
24/09/2016 15:00 Peterborough United v Walsall
24/09/2016 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Sheffield United
27/09/2016 19:45 Bradford City v Fleetwood Town
27/09/2016 19:45 Charlton Athletic v Oldham Athletic
27/09/2016 19:45 Chesterfield v Gillingham
27/09/2016 19:45 Coventry City v A.F.C. Wimbledon
27/09/2016 19:45 Milton Keynes Dons v Bury
27/09/2016 19:45 Port Vale v Millwall
27/09/2016 19:45 Rochdale v Bolton Wanderers
27/09/2016 19:45 Sheffield United v Bristol Rovers
27/09/2016 19:45 Shrewsbury Town v Peterborough United
27/09/2016 19:45 Southend United v Oxford United
27/09/2016 19:45 Swindon Town v Northampton Town
27/09/2016 19:45 Walsall v Scunthorpe United
01/10/2016 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Gillingham
01/10/2016 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Oxford United
01/10/2016 15:00 Bury v Scunthorpe United
01/10/2016 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Rochdale
01/10/2016 15:00 Chesterfield v Bradford City
01/10/2016 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Sheffield United
01/10/2016 15:00 Northampton Town v Bristol Rovers
01/10/2016 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Milton Keynes Dons
01/10/2016 15:00 Port Vale v Coventry City
01/10/2016 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Swindon Town
01/10/2016 15:00 Southend United v Peterborough United
01/10/2016 15:00 Walsall v Millwall
08/10/2016 15:00 Bradford City v Shrewsbury Town
08/10/2016 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Fleetwood Town
08/10/2016 15:00 Coventry City v Chesterfield
08/10/2016 15:00 Gillingham v Oldham Athletic
08/10/2016 15:00 Millwall v Charlton Athletic
08/10/2016 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Port Vale
08/10/2016 15:00 Oxford United v A.F.C. Wimbledon
08/10/2016 15:00 Peterborough United v Bury
08/10/2016 15:00 Rochdale v Southend United
08/10/2016 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Northampton Town
08/10/2016 15:00 Sheffield United v Walsall
08/10/2016 15:00 Swindon Town v Bolton Wanderers
15/10/2016 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Swindon Town
15/10/2016 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Oldham Athletic
15/10/2016 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Gillingham
15/10/2016 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Coventry City
15/10/2016 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Peterborough United
15/10/2016 15:00 Northampton Town v Millwall
15/10/2016 15:00 Oxford United v Bradford City
15/10/2016 15:00 Rochdale v Bury
15/10/2016 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Milton Keynes Dons
15/10/2016 15:00 Sheffield United v Port Vale
15/10/2016 15:00 Southend United v Chesterfield
15/10/2016 15:00 Walsall v Shrewsbury Town
18/10/2016 19:45 Bradford City v Southend United
18/10/2016 19:45 Bury v A.F.C. Wimbledon
18/10/2016 19:45 Chesterfield v Fleetwood Town
18/10/2016 19:45 Coventry City v Oxford United
18/10/2016 19:45 Gillingham v Walsall
18/10/2016 19:45 Millwall v Bolton Wanderers
18/10/2016 19:45 Milton Keynes Dons v Bristol Rovers
18/10/2016 19:45 Oldham Athletic v Scunthorpe United
18/10/2016 19:45 Peterborough United v Northampton Town
18/10/2016 19:45 Port Vale v Charlton Athletic
18/10/2016 19:45 Shrewsbury Town v Sheffield United
18/10/2016 19:45 Swindon Town v Rochdale
22/10/2016 15:00 Bradford City v Sheffield United
22/10/2016 15:00 Bury v Bolton Wanderers
22/10/2016 15:00 Chesterfield v Scunthorpe United
22/10/2016 15:00 Coventry City v Rochdale
22/10/2016 15:00 Gillingham v Charlton Athletic
22/10/2016 15:00 Millwall v Fleetwood Town
22/10/2016 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Southend United
22/10/2016 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Bristol Rovers
22/10/2016 15:00 Peterborough United v A.F.C. Wimbledon
22/10/2016 15:00 Port Vale v Oxford United
22/10/2016 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Northampton Town
22/10/2016 15:00 Swindon Town v Walsall
29/10/2016 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Bradford City
29/10/2016 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Port Vale
29/10/2016 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Peterborough United
29/10/2016 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Chesterfield
29/10/2016 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Gillingham
29/10/2016 15:00 Northampton Town v Bury
29/10/2016 15:00 Oxford United v Millwall
29/10/2016 15:00 Rochdale v Oldham Athletic
29/10/2016 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Swindon Town
29/10/2016 15:00 Sheffield United v Milton Keynes Dons
29/10/2016 15:00 Southend United v Shrewsbury Town
29/10/2016 15:00 Walsall v Coventry City
12/11/2016 15:00 Bradford City v Rochdale
12/11/2016 15:00 Bury v Southend United
12/11/2016 15:00 Chesterfield v Sheffield United
12/11/2016 15:00 Coventry City v Scunthorpe United
12/11/2016 15:00 Gillingham v Northampton Town
12/11/2016 15:00 Millwall v Bristol Rovers
12/11/2016 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Walsall
12/11/2016 15:00 Oldham Athletic v A.F.C. Wimbledon
12/11/2016 15:00 Peterborough United v Bolton Wanderers
12/11/2016 15:00 Port Vale v Fleetwood Town
12/11/2016 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Oxford United
12/11/2016 15:00 Swindon Town v Charlton Athletic
19/11/2016 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Bury
19/11/2016 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Millwall
19/11/2016 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Milton Keynes Dons
19/11/2016 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Port Vale
19/11/2016 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Chesterfield
19/11/2016 15:00 Northampton Town v Peterborough United
19/11/2016 15:00 Oxford United v Coventry City
19/11/2016 15:00 Rochdale v Swindon Town
19/11/2016 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Oldham Athletic
19/11/2016 15:00 Sheffield United v Shrewsbury Town
19/11/2016 15:00 Southend United v Bradford City
19/11/2016 15:00 Walsall v Gillingham
22/11/2016 20:00 Bolton Wanderers v Coventry City
22/11/2016 19:45 Bradford City v Northampton Town
22/11/2016 19:45 Bristol Rovers v Charlton Athletic
22/11/2016 19:45 Fleetwood Town v Shrewsbury Town
22/11/2016 19:45 Millwall v A.F.C. Wimbledon
22/11/2016 19:45 Milton Keynes Dons v Chesterfield
22/11/2016 19:45 Oxford United v Gillingham
22/11/2016 19:45 Peterborough United v Scunthorpe United
22/11/2016 19:45 Port Vale v Oldham Athletic
22/11/2016 19:45 Rochdale v Walsall
22/11/2016 19:45 Sheffield United v Bury
22/11/2016 19:45 Southend United v Swindon Town
26/11/2016 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Fleetwood Town
26/11/2016 15:00 Bury v Millwall
26/11/2016 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Sheffield United
26/11/2016 15:00 Chesterfield v Bristol Rovers
26/11/2016 15:00 Coventry City v Milton Keynes Dons
26/11/2016 15:00 Gillingham v Rochdale
26/11/2016 15:00 Northampton Town v Bolton Wanderers
26/11/2016 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Peterborough United
26/11/2016 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Oxford United
26/11/2016 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Port Vale
26/11/2016 15:00 Swindon Town v Bradford City
26/11/2016 15:00 Walsall v Southend United
10/12/2016 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Gillingham
10/12/2016 15:00 Bradford City v Charlton Athletic
10/12/2016 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Bury
10/12/2016 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Walsall
10/12/2016 15:00 Millwall v Shrewsbury Town
10/12/2016 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v A.F.C. Wimbledon
10/12/2016 15:00 Oxford United v Oldham Athletic
10/12/2016 15:00 Peterborough United v Chesterfield
10/12/2016 15:00 Port Vale v Northampton Town
10/12/2016 15:00 Rochdale v Scunthorpe United
10/12/2016 15:00 Sheffield United v Swindon Town
10/12/2016 15:00 Southend United v Coventry City
17/12/2016 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Port Vale
17/12/2016 15:00 Bury v Oxford United
17/12/2016 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Peterborough United
17/12/2016 15:00 Chesterfield v Bolton Wanderers
17/12/2016 15:00 Coventry City v Sheffield United
17/12/2016 15:00 Gillingham v Milton Keynes Dons
17/12/2016 15:00 Northampton Town v Rochdale
17/12/2016 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Southend United
17/12/2016 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Millwall
17/12/2016 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Bristol Rovers
17/12/2016 15:00 Swindon Town v Fleetwood Town
17/12/2016 15:00 Walsall v Bradford City
26/12/2016 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Shrewsbury Town
26/12/2016 15:00 Bradford City v Scunthorpe United
26/12/2016 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Coventry City
26/12/2016 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Bury
26/12/2016 15:00 Millwall v Swindon Town
26/12/2016 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Charlton Athletic
26/12/2016 15:00 Oxford United v Northampton Town
26/12/2016 15:00 Peterborough United v Gillingham
26/12/2016 15:00 Port Vale v Walsall
26/12/2016 15:00 Rochdale v Chesterfield
26/12/2016 15:00 Sheffield United v Oldham Athletic
26/12/2016 15:00 Southend United v A.F.C. Wimbledon
31/12/2016 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Scunthorpe United
31/12/2016 15:00 Bradford City v Bury
31/12/2016 15:00 Bristol Rovers v A.F.C. Wimbledon
31/12/2016 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Oldham Athletic
31/12/2016 15:00 Millwall v Gillingham
31/12/2016 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Swindon Town
31/12/2016 15:00 Oxford United v Walsall
31/12/2016 15:00 Peterborough United v Coventry City
31/12/2016 15:00 Port Vale v Chesterfield
31/12/2016 15:00 Rochdale v Shrewsbury Town
31/12/2016 15:00 Sheffield United v Northampton Town
31/12/2016 15:00 Southend United v Charlton Athletic
02/01/2017 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Millwall
02/01/2017 15:00 Bury v Sheffield United
02/01/2017 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Bristol Rovers
02/01/2017 15:00 Chesterfield v Milton Keynes Dons
02/01/2017 15:00 Coventry City v Bolton Wanderers
02/01/2017 15:00 Gillingham v Oxford United
02/01/2017 15:00 Northampton Town v Bradford City
02/01/2017 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Port Vale
02/01/2017 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Peterborough United
02/01/2017 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Fleetwood Town
02/01/2017 15:00 Swindon Town v Southend United
02/01/2017 15:00 Walsall v Rochdale
07/01/2017 15:00 Bradford City v Chesterfield
07/01/2017 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Northampton Town
07/01/2017 15:00 Coventry City v Port Vale
07/01/2017 15:00 Gillingham v A.F.C. Wimbledon
07/01/2017 15:00 Millwall v Walsall
07/01/2017 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Oldham Athletic
07/01/2017 15:00 Oxford United v Bolton Wanderers
07/01/2017 15:00 Peterborough United v Southend United
07/01/2017 15:00 Rochdale v Charlton Athletic
07/01/2017 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Bury
07/01/2017 15:00 Sheffield United v Fleetwood Town
07/01/2017 15:00 Swindon Town v Shrewsbury Town
14/01/2017 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Oxford United
14/01/2017 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Swindon Town
14/01/2017 15:00 Bury v Peterborough United
14/01/2017 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Millwall
14/01/2017 15:00 Chesterfield v Coventry City
14/01/2017 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Bristol Rovers
14/01/2017 15:00 Northampton Town v Scunthorpe United
14/01/2017 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Gillingham
14/01/2017 15:00 Port Vale v Milton Keynes Dons
14/01/2017 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Bradford City
14/01/2017 15:00 Southend United v Rochdale
14/01/2017 15:00 Walsall v Sheffield United
21/01/2017 15:00 Bradford City v Millwall
21/01/2017 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Scunthorpe United
21/01/2017 15:00 Chesterfield v A.F.C. Wimbledon
21/01/2017 15:00 Coventry City v Fleetwood Town
21/01/2017 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Northampton Town
21/01/2017 15:00 Port Vale v Bury
21/01/2017 15:00 Rochdale v Oxford United
21/01/2017 15:00 Sheffield United v Gillingham
21/01/2017 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Oldham Athletic
21/01/2017 15:00 Southend United v Bolton Wanderers
21/01/2017 15:00 Swindon Town v Peterborough United
21/01/2017 15:00 Walsall v Bristol Rovers
28/01/2017 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Rochdale
28/01/2017 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Charlton Athletic
28/01/2017 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Swindon Town
28/01/2017 15:00 Bury v Walsall
28/01/2017 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Southend United
28/01/2017 15:00 Gillingham v Shrewsbury Town
28/01/2017 15:00 Millwall v Chesterfield
28/01/2017 15:00 Northampton Town v Coventry City
28/01/2017 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Bradford City
28/01/2017 15:00 Oxford United v Sheffield United
28/01/2017 15:00 Peterborough United v Milton Keynes Dons
28/01/2017 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Port Vale
04/02/2017 15:00 Bradford City v Gillingham
04/02/2017 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Fleetwood Town
04/02/2017 15:00 Chesterfield v Oldham Athletic
04/02/2017 15:00 Coventry City v Millwall
04/02/2017 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Bolton Wanderers
04/02/2017 15:00 Port Vale v Peterborough United
04/02/2017 15:00 Rochdale v Bristol Rovers
04/02/2017 15:00 Sheffield United v A.F.C. Wimbledon
04/02/2017 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Bury
04/02/2017 15:00 Southend United v Scunthorpe United
04/02/2017 15:00 Swindon Town v Oxford United
04/02/2017 15:00 Walsall v Northampton Town
11/02/2017 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Charlton Athletic
11/02/2017 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Walsall
11/02/2017 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Bradford City
11/02/2017 15:00 Bury v Swindon Town
11/02/2017 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Rochdale
11/02/2017 15:00 Gillingham v Port Vale
11/02/2017 15:00 Millwall v Southend United
11/02/2017 15:00 Northampton Town v Chesterfield
11/02/2017 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Coventry City
11/02/2017 15:00 Oxford United v Milton Keynes Dons
11/02/2017 15:00 Peterborough United v Sheffield United
11/02/2017 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Shrewsbury Town
14/02/2017 19:45 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Coventry City
14/02/2017 20:00 Bolton Wanderers v Rochdale
14/02/2017 19:45 Bristol Rovers v Sheffield United
14/02/2017 19:45 Bury v Milton Keynes Dons
14/02/2017 19:45 Fleetwood Town v Bradford City
14/02/2017 19:45 Gillingham v Chesterfield
14/02/2017 19:45 Millwall v Port Vale
14/02/2017 19:45 Northampton Town v Swindon Town
14/02/2017 19:45 Oldham Athletic v Charlton Athletic
14/02/2017 19:45 Oxford United v Southend United
14/02/2017 19:45 Peterborough United v Shrewsbury Town
14/02/2017 19:45 Scunthorpe United v Walsall
18/02/2017 15:00 Bradford City v Bolton Wanderers
18/02/2017 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Oxford United
18/02/2017 15:00 Chesterfield v Bury
18/02/2017 15:00 Coventry City v Gillingham
18/02/2017 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Fleetwood Town
18/02/2017 15:00 Port Vale v Bristol Rovers
18/02/2017 15:00 Rochdale v Millwall
18/02/2017 15:00 Sheffield United v Scunthorpe United
18/02/2017 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v A.F.C. Wimbledon
18/02/2017 15:00 Southend United v Northampton Town
18/02/2017 15:00 Swindon Town v Oldham Athletic
18/02/2017 15:00 Walsall v Peterborough United
25/02/2017 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Walsall
25/02/2017 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Scunthorpe United
25/02/2017 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Bury
25/02/2017 15:00 Chesterfield v Oxford United
25/02/2017 15:00 Coventry City v Swindon Town
25/02/2017 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Northampton Town
25/02/2017 15:00 Gillingham v Southend United
25/02/2017 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Shrewsbury Town
25/02/2017 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Millwall
25/02/2017 15:00 Peterborough United v Rochdale
25/02/2017 15:00 Port Vale v Bradford City
25/02/2017 15:00 Sheffield United v Bolton Wanderers
28/02/2017 20:00 Bolton Wanderers v Bristol Rovers
28/02/2017 19:45 Bradford City v Milton Keynes Dons
28/02/2017 19:45 Bury v Coventry City
28/02/2017 19:45 Millwall v Peterborough United
28/02/2017 19:45 Northampton Town v Oldham Athletic
28/02/2017 19:45 Oxford United v Fleetwood Town
28/02/2017 19:45 Rochdale v Port Vale
28/02/2017 19:45 Scunthorpe United v A.F.C. Wimbledon
28/02/2017 19:45 Shrewsbury Town v Charlton Athletic
28/02/2017 19:45 Southend United v Sheffield United
28/02/2017 19:45 Swindon Town v Gillingham
28/02/2017 19:45 Walsall v Chesterfield
04/03/2017 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v A.F.C. Wimbledon
04/03/2017 15:00 Bradford City v Peterborough United
04/03/2017 15:00 Bury v Gillingham
04/03/2017 15:00 Millwall v Milton Keynes Dons
04/03/2017 15:00 Northampton Town v Charlton Athletic
04/03/2017 15:00 Oxford United v Bristol Rovers
04/03/2017 15:00 Rochdale v Sheffield United
04/03/2017 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Fleetwood Town
04/03/2017 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Coventry City
04/03/2017 15:00 Southend United v Port Vale
04/03/2017 15:00 Swindon Town v Chesterfield
04/03/2017 15:00 Walsall v Oldham Athletic
11/03/2017 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Northampton Town
11/03/2017 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Southend United
11/03/2017 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Walsall
11/03/2017 15:00 Chesterfield v Shrewsbury Town
11/03/2017 15:00 Coventry City v Bradford City
11/03/2017 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Bolton Wanderers
11/03/2017 15:00 Gillingham v Scunthorpe United
11/03/2017 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Rochdale
11/03/2017 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Bury
11/03/2017 15:00 Peterborough United v Oxford United
11/03/2017 15:00 Port Vale v Swindon Town
11/03/2017 15:00 Sheffield United v Millwall
14/03/2017 19:45 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Milton Keynes Dons
14/03/2017 19:45 Bury v Bristol Rovers
14/03/2017 19:45 Charlton Athletic v Bradford City
14/03/2017 19:45 Chesterfield v Peterborough United
14/03/2017 19:45 Coventry City v Southend United
14/03/2017 19:45 Gillingham v Bolton Wanderers
14/03/2017 19:45 Northampton Town v Port Vale
14/03/2017 19:45 Oldham Athletic v Oxford United
14/03/2017 19:45 Scunthorpe United v Rochdale
14/03/2017 19:45 Shrewsbury Town v Millwall
14/03/2017 19:45 Swindon Town v Sheffield United
14/03/2017 19:45 Walsall v Fleetwood Town
18/03/2017 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Northampton Town
18/03/2017 15:00 Bradford City v Swindon Town
18/03/2017 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Chesterfield
18/03/2017 15:00 Fleetwood Town v A.F.C. Wimbledon
18/03/2017 15:00 Millwall v Bury
18/03/2017 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Coventry City
18/03/2017 15:00 Oxford United v Scunthorpe United
18/03/2017 15:00 Peterborough United v Oldham Athletic
18/03/2017 15:00 Port Vale v Shrewsbury Town
18/03/2017 15:00 Rochdale v Gillingham
18/03/2017 15:00 Sheffield United v Charlton Athletic
18/03/2017 15:00 Southend United v Walsall
25/03/2017 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Southend United
25/03/2017 15:00 Bury v Fleetwood Town
25/03/2017 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Milton Keynes Dons
25/03/2017 15:00 Chesterfield v Rochdale
25/03/2017 15:00 Coventry City v Bristol Rovers
25/03/2017 15:00 Gillingham v Peterborough United
25/03/2017 15:00 Northampton Town v Oxford United
25/03/2017 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Sheffield United
25/03/2017 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Bradford City
25/03/2017 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Bolton Wanderers
25/03/2017 15:00 Swindon Town v Millwall
25/03/2017 15:00 Walsall v Port Vale
01/04/2017 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Chesterfield
01/04/2017 15:00 Bradford City v Walsall
01/04/2017 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Shrewsbury Town
01/04/2017 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Swindon Town
01/04/2017 15:00 Millwall v Scunthorpe United
01/04/2017 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Gillingham
01/04/2017 15:00 Oxford United v Bury
01/04/2017 15:00 Peterborough United v Charlton Athletic
01/04/2017 15:00 Port Vale v A.F.C. Wimbledon
01/04/2017 15:00 Rochdale v Northampton Town
01/04/2017 15:00 Sheffield United v Coventry City
01/04/2017 15:00 Southend United v Oldham Athletic
08/04/2017 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Bristol Rovers
08/04/2017 15:00 Bury v Bradford City
08/04/2017 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Southend United
08/04/2017 15:00 Chesterfield v Port Vale
08/04/2017 15:00 Coventry City v Peterborough United
08/04/2017 15:00 Gillingham v Millwall
08/04/2017 15:00 Northampton Town v Sheffield United
08/04/2017 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Fleetwood Town
08/04/2017 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Bolton Wanderers
08/04/2017 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Rochdale
08/04/2017 15:00 Swindon Town v Milton Keynes Dons
08/04/2017 15:00 Walsall v Oxford United
15/04/2017 15:00 Bradford City v Oxford United
15/04/2017 15:00 Bury v Rochdale
15/04/2017 15:00 Chesterfield v Southend United
15/04/2017 15:00 Coventry City v Charlton Athletic
15/04/2017 15:00 Gillingham v Bristol Rovers
15/04/2017 15:00 Millwall v Northampton Town
15/04/2017 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Scunthorpe United
15/04/2017 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Bolton Wanderers
15/04/2017 15:00 Peterborough United v Fleetwood Town
15/04/2017 15:00 Port Vale v Sheffield United
15/04/2017 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Walsall
15/04/2017 15:00 Swindon Town v A.F.C. Wimbledon
17/04/2017 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Peterborough United
17/04/2017 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Bury
17/04/2017 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Oldham Athletic
17/04/2017 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Gillingham
17/04/2017 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Millwall
17/04/2017 15:00 Northampton Town v Shrewsbury Town
17/04/2017 15:00 Oxford United v Port Vale
17/04/2017 15:00 Rochdale v Coventry City
17/04/2017 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Chesterfield
17/04/2017 15:00 Sheffield United v Bradford City
17/04/2017 15:00 Southend United v Milton Keynes Dons
17/04/2017 15:00 Walsall v Swindon Town
22/04/2017 15:00 Bradford City v A.F.C. Wimbledon
22/04/2017 15:00 Bury v Northampton Town
22/04/2017 15:00 Chesterfield v Charlton Athletic
22/04/2017 15:00 Coventry City v Walsall
22/04/2017 15:00 Gillingham v Fleetwood Town
22/04/2017 15:00 Millwall v Oxford United
22/04/2017 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Sheffield United
22/04/2017 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Rochdale
22/04/2017 15:00 Peterborough United v Bristol Rovers
22/04/2017 15:00 Port Vale v Bolton Wanderers
22/04/2017 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Southend United
22/04/2017 15:00 Swindon Town v Scunthorpe United
30/04/2017 12:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Oldham Athletic
30/04/2017 12:00 Bolton Wanderers v Peterborough United
30/04/2017 12:00 Bristol Rovers v Millwall
30/04/2017 12:00 Charlton Athletic v Swindon Town
30/04/2017 12:00 Fleetwood Town v Port Vale
30/04/2017 12:00 Northampton Town v Gillingham
30/04/2017 12:00 Oxford United v Shrewsbury Town
30/04/2017 12:00 Rochdale v Bradford City
30/04/2017 12:00 Scunthorpe United v Coventry City
30/04/2017 12:00 Sheffield United v Chesterfield
30/04/2017 12:00 Southend United v Bury
30/04/2017 12:00 Walsall v Milton Keynes Dons